<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>

<rss version="2.0" xmlns:blogChannel="http://backend.userland.com/blogChannelModule">

<channel>
<title>Tradeindia.com - Sell leads in Essential Oils &amp; Aromatics</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/TradeLeads/sell/Health-Beauty/Essential-Oils-Aromatics</link>
<description>Sell Leads on Essential Oils &amp; Aromatics at http://www.tradeindia.com</description>
<language>en</language>
<copyright>Copyright 2012 tradeindia.com. All Rights Reserved.</copyright>
<pubDate>Sat, 26 May 2012 00:00:00 +0530</pubDate>
<lastBuildDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 10:48:00 +0530</lastBuildDate>
<managingEditor>helpdesk@tradeindia.com</managingEditor>
<webMaster>helpdesk@tradeindia.com</webMaster>
<generator>perl XML::RSS version 1.05</generator>

<image>
<title>tradeindia.com</title>
<url>http://img.tradeindia.com/ge/new_site/home/logo.gif</url>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/</link>
<width>110</width>
<height>39</height>
<description>Tradeindia.com, India's larget B2B eMarketPlace</description>
</image>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Herbal Hair Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3332692/Herbal-Hair-Oil.html</link>
<description>We are offering a wide range of Herbal Hair Oil that are used for reducing effect of aging on hair growth and shape. Our products are available in various essential nutrients that are necessary for maintaining normal functions of sebaceous glands. We also customized as per the clients requirements.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>More details please contact us.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3332692</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 10:48:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Herbal Hair Wash Powders</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3332690/Herbal-Hair-Wash-Powders.html</link>
<description>Offering  wide range of Herbal Hair Wash Powders that are highly acclaimed due to their natural, skin friendly, effective, instant results, and affordable prices. These products are made using superior quality ingredients, which are obtained from the reliable vendors of the market.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>For more details please contact us.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3332690</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 10:44:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Essential Oils</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3336707/Essential-Oils.html</link>
<description>We are committed to this spirite of growth in the field of natural essential oils. SEI established to presents its true and pure&lt;br/>products throughout the world consumer market.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>The world is where the future lies and we are reaching out to grab it with both hands. USA, South America, Greece, Africa &amp; the Middle East are all on SEI map today and the list is continues expending. That is the essence of the SEI spirit - faith in our abilities and the belief that all things are possible.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>For more details kindly contact us.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3336707</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 24 May 2012 20:31:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Fragrance Oils</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3336713/Fragrance-Oils.html</link>
<description>We are involved in offering fragrance oils. This is our family business and our forefathers are making the finest natural fragrances, attars and essential oils. But as time spent, the market is now tends to very competitive and liking the chemical preparation very much. Today the people wants hard chemicals with long lasting for their products. We decided to provide very high quality, long lasting harmless fragrance oils.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>For more details kindly contact us.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3336713</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 24 May 2012 20:30:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Herbal Hair Oils</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3332689/Herbal-Hair-Oils.html</link>
<description>Offering a wide range of Herbal Hair Oils that are used in the cosmetic industries to produce shampoos and soaps for black hair. These products are highly acclaimed due to their best quality and long lasting. We also customized as per the clients requirements.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>More details please contact us.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3332689</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 22 May 2012 15:33:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Aloe Vera Pure Gel</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3325843/Aloe-Vera-Pure-Gel.html</link>
<description>Aloe Vera is grown in Kenya Organically.&lt;br/>Being that Aloe Vera falls under the CITES convention treaty on endagered species, United Aloe Holdings has been working closely with Government institutions which are incharge of the treaty.&lt;br/>In our accredation, we have been able to propagate Aloe Vera organically, Process it in an ISO Certified plant and supply the market with the best standard ever.&lt;br/>Kenya Aloe Vera has a higher quality of Gel due to its equitorial climate and volcanic soils on which our Aloe Grows.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>A Litre of Pure Aloe Vera Gel extract @ USD 7.8 FOB.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3325843</guid>
<pubDate>Fri, 18 May 2012 17:45:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Friend Keychain</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3324201/Friend-Keychain.html</link>
<description>Cute best friend keychain&lt;br/>1.High quality and competitive price. &lt;br/>2.OEM design is welcomed.&lt;br/>3.Rich your life &lt;br/>&lt;br/>Promotional fashion and cute best friend key chain &lt;br/>Material:High quality Eco-friendly soft PVC&lt;br/>Size: Accept any customized size&lt;br/>Colors:Pantone color or as your design&lt;br/>Features:Colorful, cute,fashion,meet EU &amp; USA standard&lt;br/>Logo:3D,2D or printing&lt;br/>Accessories choice: metal ring, chain, transparent pvc piece,pvc strap,paper card and so on&lt;br/>Artwork format required:PDF,AI,EPS,GIF,our desinger will help design the artwork for your approval freely&lt;br/>MOQ:500 Piece/Pieces &lt;br/>Sample time/lead time:3-5days ,depand on order quantity&lt;br/>Packing:1pcs/self-adhesive opp bag Or according to customers requirement. &lt;br/>Payment term:T/T, western union, PayPal..&lt;br/>Delivery:Fedex,DHL,UPS,TNT,EMS,air mail,ocean shipment or your appointed forwarder&lt;br/>Usage: popular in toys,promotion, decoration,gift,souvenir,etc.&lt;br/>Applied to school, house,office, traveling, party, club, cause......&lt;br/>Release your life colorful.&lt;br/>Share your idea with us, create your own personalized products with Soft PVC material.&lt;br/>Our advantage: &lt;br/>(1)Professional  technology ,beautiful design and logo.&lt;br/>(2)Factory direct sale,high quality,competitive price,quick delivery time and best service.&lt;br/>(3)OEM or ODM is welcome.&lt;br/>(4) Professional sales to follow your case carefully.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3324201</guid>
<pubDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 14:17:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Natural Flower Oils</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316191/Natural-Flower-Oils.html</link>
<description>We are engaged in manufacturing / importing and distributing of Following oils :&lt;br/>CARNATION, CHAMOMILE YELLOW, CHAMPACA, CHYPRE, CYCLAMEN, FOUGERE&lt;br/>GARDENIA, HELIOTROPE, HONEYSUCKLE, HYACINTH, LILIAC, LILY, LOTUS (Mix)&lt;br/>LOTUS Blue, LOTUS WHITE, LOTUS Abs., MAGNOLIA, MIMOSA, MUGUET, ORANGE BLOSSOM, ORCHID, OSMANTHUS, RESEDA, TULIP, VOILET, WALLFLOWER, CASSIE ABSOLUTE.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>For more details please contact us.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316191</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 15 May 2012 13:27:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Natural Essential Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3318075/Natural-Essential-Oil.html</link>
<description>We are offering a wide range of Natural Essential Oil. These are extracted from petals, seeds, leaves, fruits, roots and barks. These oils has been carefully selected and has its own specific focus of application, but all bestow the same pleasurable experience. These are known for purity prepared using finest herbs like camphor, ginger, rose, eucalyptus, curry leaf, orange etc. Extracted from different plants, these can either be used individually or in combinations to create more effect. Furthermore, client can avail them at market leading price.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Kindly contact us for more details.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3318075</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 14 May 2012 11:03:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Hydrosols Floral Water</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3318090/Hydrosols-Floral-Water.html</link>
<description>We are offering a wide range of Hydrosols Floral Water. These floral water contains the very essence of everything that was contained within the plant when it was still alive and growing. These are used as a cosmetic and coolant. It is a great astringent and increases blood circulation. Kevda water controls your body heat and unleashes your creative imagination. These are also useful for tanned and sun burned skin as it content healing property. Furthermore, client can avail them at market leading price.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Kindly contact us for more details.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3318090</guid>
<pubDate>Mon, 14 May 2012 11:03:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Essential Oils</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316448/Essential-Oils.html</link>
<description>We are engaged in Manufacturing of large number of Essential Oils that are to be used in Aromatherapy, Cosmetics, Pharmaceuticals and Spa industry. All those plants which are not of Indian origin are being imported directly from their respective source of cultivation. Few of fast moving Essential Oils are as below :&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Ajowain Oil&lt;br/>Angelica Root Oil&lt;br/>Aniseed Oil&lt;br/>Basil Oil&lt;br/>Bay Oil&lt;br/>Benzoin Oil&lt;br/>Bergamot Oil&lt;br/>Cajeput Oil&lt;br/>Cassia Oil&lt;br/>Cinnamon Bark Oil&lt;br/>Cinnamon Leaf Oil&lt;br/>Coriander Oil&lt;br/>Cumin Oil&lt;br/>Dwarf Pine Oil&lt;br/>Elemi Oil&lt;br/>Fennel Seed Oil&lt;br/>Fir Needle Oil&lt;br/>Frankinsence Oil&lt;br/>Galbanum Oil&lt;br/>Geranium Oil&lt;br/>Grapefruit Oil&lt;br/>HO wood Oil&lt;br/>Juniperberry Oil&lt;br/>Kewra Oil&lt;br/>Lemon Oil&lt;br/>Levender Oil&lt;br/>Levendin Oil Grosso&lt;br/>Lime Oil&lt;br/>Mandarin Oil&lt;br/>Neroli Oil &lt;br/>Nutmeg Oil&lt;br/>Orris Abs. &lt;br/>Peru Oil&lt;br/>Petitgrain Oil&lt;br/>Pine Needle oIl&lt;br/>Rose Oil&lt;br/>Rosemary Oil&lt;br/>Tarragon Oil&lt;br/>Tea Tree Oil&lt;br/>Tegettes Oil&lt;br/>Tolu Oil&lt;br/>Ylang Ylang Oil.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316448</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 14:37:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Aniseed Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316224/Aniseed-Oil.html</link>
<description>Aniseed essential oil is extracted from the seeds of the herb pimpinella anisum. It is extracted via steam distillation from the dried ripe fruits &amp; seeds. The active content of aniseed oil is anethole. It is widely used in liquors, cordials, mouthwashes &amp; toothpastes. It is often used as a mouth freshner in many oral preparations. The therapeutic properties of aniseed oil are antiseptic, antispasmodic, carminative, diuretic, expectorant, stimulant, galactagogue, stomachic, insecticide, laxative and parasiticide. Aniseed oil can be useful in the treatment of muscular aches and pains, rheumatism, bronchitis, whooping cough, colic, cramp, flatulence, indigestion, catarrh and hangovers.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316224</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 14:15:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Geranium Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316182/Geranium-Oil.html</link>
<description>Geranium Oil is also know as Polargonium odorantissimum. Geranium is a strong aromatic Oil having an aromatic characteristics of rose, mint and floral. Its a colourless to pale yellow in green. Geranium Oil is mainly from Reunion, Madagascar, Morocco. But it differs from the Geranium Oil of China &amp; Russia which are essentially for smokeless tobacco industry. Reunion Geranium Oil is widely used in cosmetics and Spas. Geranium Oil is used in Aromatherapy for its properties like being astringent, haemostatic, cicatrisant, cytophylactic, diuretic, deodorant, haemostatic, styptic, tonic, vermifuge and vulnerary in nature.&lt;br/>Its main constituents are Geraniol, Citronellol, Geranyl Acetate and Menthone.&lt;br/>It does not cause any side effect since it is non toxic and non irritant in nature.&lt;br/>We have Geranium Oil in 1.5.10 &amp; 25 Kgs packing.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316182</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 14:15:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Mandarin Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316265/Mandarin-Oil.html</link>
<description>Mandarin oil is extracted from citrus reticulata. It is another member of the rutaceae family with a distribution throughout Asia and china, the mandarin tree produces a saffron-coloured oil with a sweet yet tangy aroma. The oil is extracted from the peel of the fruit by cold pressing. Mandarin oil is a gentle restorative, sedative and tonic and has been used traditionally to relieve tummy upset, colic, poor appetite and pre-menstrual syndrome. Mandarin oil is highly recommended for use in massage and bath oil blends because of its relaxing and gently calming effects. It helps in increasing blood circulation. The fruit is citrus in nature just like orange &amp; bergamot. It is also known as tangerine mandarin oil.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316265</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 14:14:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Lime Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316248/Lime-Oil.html</link>
<description>Lime oil is extracted from Citrus aurantifolia and is also known as Mexican and West Indian lime, as well as sour lime.&lt;br/>Lime oil is pale yellow to yellow in color &amp; has a sharp, citrus peel smell.&lt;br/>It started from Asian countries but now is being cultivated in most western countries like Italy &amp; America.&lt;br/>Lime Oil is widely being used these days for its various properties like :&lt;br/>1. The Antiseptic &amp; astringent action of lime oil helps to increase and improve the tone of the skin while fighting acne &amp; other skin problems in general.&lt;br/>2. The anti-scorbutic properties help to detoxify and clear the skin of any accumulated waste material and especially&lt;br/>3. It helps in fighting cellulite.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316248</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 14:14:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Fennel Seed Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316193/Fennel-Seed-Oil.html</link>
<description>Fennel Oil also known as Sweet Fennel is extracted from Foeniculum Vulgare. The Oil is extracted from crushed seeds of fennel by the steam distillation process. Sweet Fennel is grown principally in France, Greece and Italy. The plant is recognized for its distinctive feathery leaves and golden flowers. All parts of the Fennel plant are aromatic and used in flavoring. Because of their distinctive and popular aroma, the seeds from which Sweet Fennel essential oil originates are used as a base ingredient for many culinary, medicinal, and cleansing products.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Fennel oil has a Sweet, herby &amp; slightly spicy smell, much like anise Oil.&lt;br/>The Main component of Sweet Fennel Oil are Anethole, Methyl Chavicol &amp; Fenchone.&lt;br/>The therapeutic properties of fennel oil are  antiseptic, antispasmodic, carminative, depurative, diuretic, emmenagogue, expectorant, galactagogue, laxative, stimulant, stomachic, splenic, tonic. It is a remedy for digestive complaints. It adds psychologically by boosting courage &amp; strength.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316193</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 13:29:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Lavendin Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316195/Lavendin-Oil.html</link>
<description>Offering Lavandin oil is extracted from the Lavandula x intermedia. It is obtained by steam distillation process of fresh flowering tops. This essential oil is many a times being confused with lavender Oil, Its a wonderful oil and helps in feeling  more relaxed, relieving muscle stiffness, easing sore muscles and joints, clearing the lungs and for healing of wounds and dermatitis. It is really a very good oil for a massage blend. This oil has a light floral aroma, similar to lavender oil - just sharper and it is clear in color. Its plantation is mainly in France and often preferred by the perfumers for its oil and the flowers for sachets, potpourri. The therapeutic properties of lavandin oil are antiseptic, antidepressant, expectorant, analgesic cicatrisant, nervine and vulnerary.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316195</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 13:27:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Cypress Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316258/Cypress-Oil.html</link>
<description>We are offering Cypress Oil :&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Cypress oil is extracted from plant Cupressus sempervirens and is also known as Mediterranean cypress. Cypress Oil is extracted from Steam Distillation Process. The Oil is extracted from the needles &amp; twigs of the branches of the plant. It has a woody, slightly spicy and refreshing masculine smell. Cypress oil is colorless to very pale yellow in color and watery in viscosity. Cypress is an evergreen tree with dark green foliage, small flowers and round brown-gray cones with seed nuts inside. Its wood is hard and durable, red-yellow in color. Its therapeutic properties are astringent, styptic, sudorific, vasoconstrictor, respiratory tonic, sedative, antiseptic, antispasmodic, deodorant, diuretic, haemostatic, hepatic.&lt;br/>It has a very calming and soothing effect of the nerves. It is a very popular Oil in the field Of Aromatherapy &amp; Spa Massage. Cypress Oil is also used in perfumery to provide a fresh green herbal note.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316258</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 13:25:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Bergamot Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316201/Bergamot-Oil.html</link>
<description>We are offering Bergamot Oil (Citrus Bergamia) :&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Bergamot Oil is extracted from peel of Bergamot Fruit under cold process Process.&lt;br/>Bergamot Oil is an Italian Crop. It has several properties like Analgesic, Antidepressant, Antiseptic, Carminative, Deodorant, Digestive, sedative Expectorant etc.&lt;br/>Being antiseptic and wound healing, Bergamot is useful in toning lotions for skin irritations and in cleansers and creams for acne..&lt;br/>Our Bergamot Oil is Bergaptene Free.&lt;br/>It is clear in color having Fresh &amp; Fruity smell.&lt;br/>Best used in aromatherapy - Bergamot oil is known to be refreshing, uplifting and balancing. Bergamot oil is commonly used in aromatherapy for calming depression, anxiety, tension and hysteria. Aroma therapists utilize Bergamot oil as a antidepressant and calmative. Bergaptene Free Bergamot oil is recommended for skincare because the photo toxic components have been removed</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316201</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 13:25:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Juniperberry Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316253/Juniperberry-Oil.html</link>
<description>Juniper Berry Oil is extracted from the berries &amp; neeldles of plant Juniperus Communis. It has very fresh, herbal &amp; slightly woody odour. Initialy the berries are generally green in colour but it keeps on changing its colour from Green to Black within  period of 2-3 Years. The Extraction os done by Steam Distillation process and it yeilds between 0.2 to 2 %. The Origin of Juniperberry is Spain, France, Italy, Hungary &amp; Canada. This Oil is widely used in Aromatherapy for its several properties like Antiseptic, Antitoxic, Astringent, parasiticide, sedative etc. Also Juniperberry Oil is nervine in nature, it helps in strangthening and stimulates the nerves. t is used for traeting arthritis &amp; gout. It is often used as Anti cellulite, anti Acne and for dermetology problems by pharmaceutical companies and cosmtic players.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>We have 3 varieties of Juniperberry Oil with us. It varies with respect to origin of the Plant.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316253</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 13:11:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Jasmine Absolute Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316210/Jasmine-Absolute-Oil.html</link>
<description>Botanical Name: Jasminum grandiflorum&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Common Method of Extraction: Solvent Extracted&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Color: Brown &lt;br/>&lt;br/>Perfumery Note: Middle&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Strength of Initial Aroma: Strong</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316210</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 13:11:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Rosemary Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316213/Rosemary-Oil.html</link>
<description>Botanical Name of Rosemary Essential Oil is Rosmarinus officinalis. Its a steam distilled Oil grown mostly in France. It is colourless to Pale Yellow in colour and has very fresh herb smell. This oil is the perfect hair care ingredient as it stimulates the scalp and aids in healthy hair growth. It is widely used as an active ingredient for Anti Dandruff cosmetic Products.One of the most beneficial Essential oils, French Rosemary Oil has been known and used to aid in memory. This oil stimulates and invigorates the mind and is commonly used on the 6th Chakra (Brow Chakra) for mental clarity and alertness (conscious mind). Aroma Therapists utilize rosemary oil for aching joints and arthritis, as well as muscular weakness, poor circulation, headaches and to eliminate toxins from the body.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>This Oil is available at Crystal Aromatics in all packings ranges of 1, 5, 10, 25 etc.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316213</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 13:10:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Clary Sage Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3316261/Clary-Sage-Oil.html</link>
<description>Clary sage essential oil is extracted from Salvia Sclarea. It is a short heighted plant having large bushy leaves with small blue or white flowers over the stem. It is obtained by steam distillation process. Clary Sage Oil has varioustherapeutic properties like Anti depressant, Carminative, Anti Bacterial, Astringent, nerve booster, cleaning ulcers etc.  It is a popular Oil used for the cure of Insomnia.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>It helps well as a anti stress Oil. It is often used by females for painful periods. Beyond that It also has wonderful properties of Burning for vaporizers. And It works well for skin related problems in Cosmetics.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3316261</guid>
<pubDate>Sat, 12 May 2012 13:09:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Neroli Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3308685/Neroli-Oil.html</link>
<description>Botanical Name of Neroli is Citrus Aurantium. Its a citrus Fruit like Mandarin and Bergamot. Neroli Oil is Sweet and Floral in smell. Its colour is Yellow to Orangish Yellow in colour. Many a times it is also know as Orange Blossom Oil. Neroli Oil is extracted from the Neroli flower and it yields about 1%.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>It is widely used in Aromatherapy and Cosmetics. It is also used by perfumers &amp; aromatherapists in drafting of a perfumery compound.&lt;br/>Neroli Oil is Non Toxic and Non irritant for skin.&lt;br/>Neroli oil is  antidepressant, antiseptic, anti-infectious, antispasmodic, aphrodisiac, bactericidal, carminative, cicatrisant, cytophylactic, cordial, deodorant, digestive, in nature.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3308685</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 08 May 2012 14:07:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<item>
<title>[Sell] Chamomile Oil</title>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/selloffer/3308668/Chamomile-Oil.html</link>
<description>Roman Chamomile Oil also know as English Chamomile Oil or Sweet Chamomile Oil is produced from Anthemis Nobilis. This Oil is Yellow in colour. Roman CHamomile Oil is cultivated in France, Egypt &amp; Hungary.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>German Chamomile Oil is produced from Matricaria Chamomilla. It is Also known as Blue Chamomile Oil. This Oil is Blue in colour. German Chamomile is cultivated in Germany, Morocco &amp; Spain.&lt;br/>The Roman chamomile essential oil has a sweet, fruity fragrance and is pale yellow to yellow in color with a watery viscosity, while the German chamomile oil has a sweet &amp; herbish fragrance &amp; is dark blue in color and its viscosity is medium.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>Both Oils are extracted from the flowers.&lt;br/>he therapeutic properties of Roman chamomile oil are analgesic, anti-spasmodic, antiseptic, antibiotic, anti-inflammatory, anti-infectious, anti-depressant, anti-neuralgic, antiphlogistic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, bactericidal, carminative, cholagogue, cicatrisant, emmenagogue, febrifuge, hepatic, sedative, nervine, digestive, tonic, sudorific, stomachic, vermifuge and vulnerary.&lt;br/>&lt;br/>The therapeutic properties of German chamomile oil  are analgesic, anti-allergenic, anti-spasmodic, antibiotic, anti-inflammatory, antiphlogistic, bactericidal, carminative, cicatrisant, cholagogue, emmenagogue, hepatic, digestive, sedative, stomachic, vermifuge, vasoconstrictor and vulnerary.</description>
<guid isPermaLink="false">lead_id-3308668</guid>
<pubDate>Tue, 08 May 2012 13:24:00 +0530</pubDate>
</item>

<textInput>
<title>Search Sell Leads</title>
<description>Use the text input below to search Sell Leads</description>
<name>keyword</name>
<link>http://www.tradeindia.com/TradeLeads/sell/prod_search.html</link>
</textInput>

</channel>
</rss>
